Kolejka 1 |
---|
15 mar Rapid Bucuresti 1-2 FCV Farul Constanta |
16 mar CFR Cluj 1-2 Universitatea Craiova |
17 mar FC FCSB 2-1 Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 2 |
---|
29 mar 19:30 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj |
30 mar 20:00 Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti |
31 mar 20:00 FCV Farul Constanta - FC FCSB |
Kolejka 3 |
---|
5 kwi 19:30 Sepsi OSK - FCV Farul Constanta |
6 kwi 19:30 Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj |
7 kwi 19:30 FC FCSB - Universitatea Craiova |
Kolejka 4 |
---|
13 kwi 02:00 CFR Cluj - FC FCSB |
13 kwi 02:00 Universitatea Craiova - FCV Farul Constanta |
13 kwi 02:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 5 |
---|
20 kwi 02:00 FC FCSB - Rapid Bucuresti |
20 kwi 02:00 FCV Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj |
20 kwi 02:00 Sepsi OSK - Universitatea Craiova |
Kolejka 6 |
---|
27 kwi 02:00 Sepsi OSK - FC FCSB |
27 kwi 02:00 FCV Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti |
27 kwi 02:00 Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj |
Kolejka 7 |
---|
4 maj 02:00 FC FCSB - FCV Farul Constanta |
4 maj 02:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova |
4 maj 02:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 8 |
---|
11 maj 02:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC FCSB |
11 maj 02:00 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti |
11 maj 02:00 FCV Farul Constanta - Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 9 |
---|
18 maj 02:00 FC FCSB - CFR Cluj |
18 maj 02:00 FCV Farul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova |
18 maj 02:00 Sepsi OSK - Rapid Bucuresti |
Kolejka 10 |
---|
25 maj 02:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC FCSB |
25 maj 02:00 CFR Cluj - FCV Farul Constanta |
25 maj 02:00 Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 1 |
---|
15 mar Universitatea Cluj 3-0 Botosani |
16 mar Otelul Galati 1-0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
17 mar Hermannstadt 3-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
wczoraj UTA Arad 4-3 FC Voluntari |
wczoraj Petrolul Ploiesti 1-0 U Craiova 1948 |
Kolejka 2 |
---|
29 mar 16:30 FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt |
30 mar 17:00 Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi |
30 mar 14:45 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad |
31 mar 13:00 U Craiova 1948 - Otelul Galati |
1 kwi 19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti |
Kolejka 3 |
---|
5 kwi 16:30 UTA Arad - Botosani |
6 kwi 16:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Voluntari |
7 kwi 13:30 Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj |
8 kwi 19:30 Otelul Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 kwi 16:30 CSM Politehnica Iasi - U Craiova 1948 |
Kolejka 4 |
---|
13 kwi 02:00 Botosani - U Craiova 1948 |
13 kwi 02:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi |
13 kwi 02:00 FC Voluntari - Otelul Galati |
13 kwi 02:00 Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti |
13 kwi 02:00 UTA Arad - Hermannstadt |
Kolejka 5 |
---|
20 kwi 02:00 Hermannstadt - Botosani |
20 kwi 02:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Arad |
20 kwi 02:00 Otelul Galati - Universitatea Cluj |
20 kwi 02:00 CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari |
20 kwi 02:00 U Craiova 1948 - Dinamo Bucuresti |
Kolejka 6 |
---|
27 kwi 02:00 Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti |
27 kwi 02:00 FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 |
27 kwi 02:00 Universitatea Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iasi |
27 kwi 02:00 UTA Arad - Otelul Galati |
27 kwi 02:00 Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploiesti |
Kolejka 7 |
---|
4 maj 02:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Botosani |
4 maj 02:00 Otelul Galati - Hermannstadt |
4 maj 02:00 CSM Politehnica Iasi - UTA Arad |
4 maj 02:00 U Craiova 1948 - Universitatea Cluj |
4 maj 02:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari |
Kolejka 8 |
---|
11 maj 02:00 Botosani - FC Voluntari |
11 maj 02:00 Universitatea Cluj - Dinamo Bucuresti |
11 maj 02:00 UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 |
11 maj 02:00 Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi |
11 maj 02:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Otelul Galati |
Kolejka 9 |
---|
18 maj 02:00 Otelul Galati - Botosani |
18 maj 02:00 CSM Politehnica Iasi - Petrolul Ploiesti |
18 maj 02:00 U Craiova 1948 - Hermannstadt |
18 maj 02:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad |
18 maj 02:00 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Cluj |
Kolejka 1 |
---|
14 lip Otelul Galati 1-1 UTA Arad |
14 lip Rapid Bucuresti 0-0 Sepsi OSK |
15 lip Hermannstadt 0-1 FCV Farul Constanta |
15 lip CFR Cluj 2-0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
16 lip Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 Universitatea Cluj |
16 lip U Craiova 1948 1-3 FC FCSB |
17 lip FC Voluntari 2-1 Botosani |
17 lip Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2 Universitatea Craiova |
Kolejka 2 |
---|
21 lip Sepsi OSK 1-0 U Craiova 1948 |
21 lip UTA Arad 1-3 CFR Cluj |
22 lip FCV Farul Constanta 4-1 FC Voluntari |
22 lip FC FCSB 2-1 Dinamo Bucuresti |
23 lip CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-3 Hermannstadt |
23 lip Universitatea Cluj 0-3 Rapid Bucuresti |
24 lip Botosani 1-1 Petrolul Ploiesti |
24 lip Universitatea Craiova 0-0 Otelul Galati |
Kolejka 3 |
---|
28 lip U Craiova 1948 3-4 Universitatea Cluj |
28 lip Rapid Bucuresti 2-2 Botosani |
29 lip Hermannstadt 2-1 UTA Arad |
29 lip Otelul Galati 0-2 FC FCSB |
30 lip CFR Cluj 1-1 Universitatea Craiova |
30 lip FCV Farul Constanta 1-3 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
31 lip Dinamo Bucuresti 0-3 Sepsi OSK |
31 lip Petrolul Ploiesti 0-2 FC Voluntari |
Kolejka 4 |
---|
4 sie Universitatea Craiova 1-0 Hermannstadt |
4 sie UTA Arad 1-0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
5 sie Universitatea Cluj 1-1 Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 sie Botosani 0-1 U Craiova 1948 |
6 sie FC FCSB 1-0 CFR Cluj |
6 sie Petrolul Ploiesti 3-2 FCV Farul Constanta |
7 sie Sepsi OSK 1-1 Otelul Galati |
7 sie FC Voluntari 2-1 Rapid Bucuresti |
Kolejka 5 |
---|
11 sie U Craiova 1948 3-1 FC Voluntari |
12 sie Otelul Galati 1-1 Universitatea Cluj |
12 sie CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-4 Universitatea Craiova |
13 sie Rapid Bucuresti 0-2 Petrolul Ploiesti |
14 sie Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0 Botosani |
21 wrz Hermannstadt 2-2 FC FCSB |
5 paź CFR Cluj 3-0 Sepsi OSK |
26 paź FCV Farul Constanta 2-2 UTA Arad |
Kolejka 6 |
---|
18 sie Petrolul Ploiesti 4-3 U Craiova 1948 |
18 sie Universitatea Craiova 3-0 UTA Arad |
19 sie Botosani 0-0 Otelul Galati |
19 sie FC Voluntari 2-3 Dinamo Bucuresti |
20 sie FC FCSB 2-1 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
20 sie Rapid Bucuresti 3-1 FCV Farul Constanta |
21 sie Sepsi OSK 1-1 Hermannstadt |
21 sie Universitatea Cluj 3-4 CFR Cluj |
Kolejka 7 |
---|
25 sie Otelul Galati 2-2 FC Voluntari |
25 sie U Craiova 1948 3-5 Rapid Bucuresti |
26 sie CFR Cluj 3-1 Botosani |
26 sie Dinamo Bucuresti 1-1 Petrolul Ploiesti |
27 sie FCV Farul Constanta 2-0 Universitatea Craiova |
28 sie Hermannstadt 2-2 Universitatea Cluj |
28 sie UTA Arad 2-1 FC FCSB |
19 paź CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-0 Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 8 |
---|
1 wrz Petrolul Ploiesti 2-2 Otelul Galati |
1 wrz Rapid Bucuresti 4-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 wrz FC Voluntari 1-4 CFR Cluj |
2 wrz FC FCSB 3-0 Universitatea Craiova |
3 wrz U Craiova 1948 4-0 FCV Farul Constanta |
4 wrz Botosani 2-2 Hermannstadt |
4 wrz Universitatea Cluj 0-2 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
4 wrz Sepsi OSK 1-0 UTA Arad |
Kolejka 9 |
---|
15 wrz UTA Arad 0-1 Universitatea Cluj |
15 wrz Dinamo Bucuresti 0-1 U Craiova 1948 |
16 wrz Universitatea Craiova 2-1 Sepsi OSK |
17 wrz Hermannstadt 3-1 FC Voluntari |
17 wrz Otelul Galati 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti |
17 wrz FCV Farul Constanta 0-1 FC FCSB |
18 wrz CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-1 Botosani |
18 wrz CFR Cluj 1-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
Kolejka 10 |
---|
22 wrz U Craiova 1948 0-2 Otelul Galati |
22 wrz Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2 FCV Farul Constanta |
23 wrz FC Voluntari 1-2 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
23 wrz Botosani 2-2 UTA Arad |
23 wrz Universitatea Cluj 1-1 Universitatea Craiova |
24 wrz Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Hermannstadt |
24 wrz Sepsi OSK 2-5 FC FCSB |
25 wrz Rapid Bucuresti 3-1 CFR Cluj |
Kolejka 11 |
---|
29 wrz Otelul Galati 1-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
30 wrz UTA Arad 0-0 FC Voluntari |
30 wrz FCV Farul Constanta 2-1 Sepsi OSK |
1 paź Hermannstadt 1-1 Rapid Bucuresti |
1 paź Universitatea Craiova 5-1 Botosani |
1 paź CFR Cluj 2-0 U Craiova 1948 |
2 paź CSM Politehnica Iasi 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
2 paź FC FCSB 2-2 Universitatea Cluj |
Kolejka 12 |
---|
6 paź U Craiova 1948 1-1 Hermannstadt |
6 paź Rapid Bucuresti 3-2 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
7 paź Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 UTA Arad |
7 paź FC Voluntari 0-0 Universitatea Craiova |
7 paź Botosani 0-1 FC FCSB |
8 paź Dinamo Bucuresti 1-1 CFR Cluj |
8 paź Otelul Galati 0-1 FCV Farul Constanta |
9 paź Universitatea Cluj 1-0 Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 13 |
---|
20 paź UTA Arad 2-2 Rapid Bucuresti |
21 paź Hermannstadt 4-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
21 paź FCV Farul Constanta 1-1 Universitatea Cluj |
22 paź CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-1 U Craiova 1948 |
22 paź Universitatea Craiova 1-3 Petrolul Ploiesti |
22 paź FC FCSB 0-0 FC Voluntari |
23 paź Sepsi OSK 5-2 Botosani |
23 paź CFR Cluj 0-0 Otelul Galati |
Kolejka 14 |
---|
27 paź Dinamo Bucuresti 0-0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
27 paź FC Voluntari 0-2 Sepsi OSK |
28 paź Otelul Galati 1-1 Hermannstadt |
28 paź Petrolul Ploiesti 2-2 FC FCSB |
29 paź U Craiova 1948 2-3 UTA Arad |
29 paź Rapid Bucuresti 2-0 Universitatea Craiova |
30 paź Botosani 0-3 Universitatea Cluj |
30 paź CFR Cluj 3-1 FCV Farul Constanta |
Kolejka 15 |
---|
3 lis CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-1 Otelul Galati |
4 lis Universitatea Craiova 1-1 U Craiova 1948 |
4 lis Sepsi OSK 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
5 lis FC FCSB 1-2 Rapid Bucuresti |
5 lis Universitatea Cluj 1-2 FC Voluntari |
5 lis FCV Farul Constanta 1-1 Botosani |
6 lis Hermannstadt 1-0 CFR Cluj |
6 lis UTA Arad 2-1 Dinamo Bucuresti |
Kolejka 16 |
---|
10 lis Sepsi OSK 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti |
11 lis FCV Farul Constanta 1-1 Hermannstadt |
11 lis CSM Politehnica Iasi 3-3 CFR Cluj |
11 lis Universitatea Cluj 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
12 lis Universitatea Craiova 1-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
12 lis FC FCSB 2-1 U Craiova 1948 |
12 lis Botosani 3-3 FC Voluntari |
13 lis UTA Arad 2-4 Otelul Galati |
Kolejka 17 |
---|
24 lis Hermannstadt 0-0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
24 lis Petrolul Ploiesti 2-1 Botosani |
25 lis CFR Cluj 0-0 UTA Arad |
25 lis FC Voluntari 4-2 FCV Farul Constanta |
26 lis Otelul Galati 1-3 Universitatea Craiova |
26 lis Dinamo Bucuresti 0-1 FC FCSB |
27 lis U Craiova 1948 2-1 Sepsi OSK |
27 lis Rapid Bucuresti 2-3 Universitatea Cluj |
Kolejka 18 |
---|
1 gru FC Voluntari 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
1 gru CSM Politehnica Iasi 2-3 FCV Farul Constanta |
2 gru UTA Arad 2-0 Hermannstadt |
2 gru Universitatea Craiova 1-0 CFR Cluj |
2 gru Botosani 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti |
3 gru FC FCSB 0-2 Otelul Galati |
3 gru Universitatea Cluj 2-1 U Craiova 1948 |
4 gru Sepsi OSK 2-1 Dinamo Bucuresti |
Kolejka 19 |
---|
8 gru CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-0 UTA Arad |
9 gru Rapid Bucuresti 1-2 FC Voluntari |
10 gru Hermannstadt 2-1 Universitatea Craiova |
10 gru CFR Cluj 1-1 FC FCSB |
10 gru FCV Farul Constanta 3-1 Petrolul Ploiesti |
11 gru Dinamo Bucuresti 0-1 Universitatea Cluj |
11 gru U Craiova 1948 2-0 Botosani |
12 gru Otelul Galati 2-3 Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 20 |
---|
15 gru FC Voluntari 0-1 U Craiova 1948 |
15 gru Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti |
16 gru FC FCSB 3-0 Hermannstadt |
16 gru Universitatea Craiova 2-2 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
16 gru UTA Arad 0-0 FCV Farul Constanta |
17 gru Sepsi OSK 2-1 CFR Cluj |
17 gru Universitatea Cluj 0-1 Otelul Galati |
18 gru Botosani 0-2 Dinamo Bucuresti |
Kolejka 21 |
---|
19 gru CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-3 FC FCSB |
19 gru U Craiova 1948 2-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
20 gru UTA Arad 2-2 Universitatea Craiova |
20 gru FCV Farul Constanta 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti |
21 gru Hermannstadt 1-1 Sepsi OSK |
21 gru CFR Cluj 4-0 Universitatea Cluj |
22 gru Otelul Galati 0-2 Botosani |
22 gru Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0 FC Voluntari |
Kolejka 22 |
---|
19 sty Sepsi OSK 6-0 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
19 sty Rapid Bucuresti 4-3 U Craiova 1948 |
20 sty Universitatea Cluj 2-1 Hermannstadt |
20 sty Petrolul Ploiesti 1-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
21 sty Botosani 1-0 CFR Cluj |
21 sty Universitatea Craiova 1-2 FCV Farul Constanta |
22 sty FC Voluntari 1-1 Otelul Galati |
22 sty FC FCSB 4-0 UTA Arad |
Kolejka 23 |
---|
26 sty FCV Farul Constanta 1-0 U Craiova 1948 |
27 sty Otelul Galati 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
27 sty UTA Arad 2-1 Sepsi OSK |
27 sty Dinamo Bucuresti 1-2 Rapid Bucuresti |
28 sty Universitatea Craiova 0-3 FC FCSB |
28 sty Hermannstadt 2-0 Botosani |
28 sty CSM Politehnica Iasi 1-0 Universitatea Cluj |
29 sty CFR Cluj 4-1 FC Voluntari |
Kolejka 24 |
---|
2 lut Botosani 2-1 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
2 lut U Craiova 1948 2-1 Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 lut Petrolul Ploiesti 1-2 CFR Cluj |
3 lut Rapid Bucuresti 2-1 Otelul Galati |
4 lut Universitatea Cluj 1-3 UTA Arad |
4 lut Sepsi OSK 1-3 Universitatea Craiova |
5 lut FC Voluntari 1-1 Hermannstadt |
5 lut FC FCSB 1-1 FCV Farul Constanta |
Kolejka 25 |
---|
9 lut Universitatea Craiova 2-2 Universitatea Cluj |
9 lut Otelul Galati 1-0 U Craiova 1948 |
10 lut CSM Politehnica Iasi 0-0 FC Voluntari |
10 lut CFR Cluj 0-1 Rapid Bucuresti |
11 lut Hermannstadt 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
11 lut FC FCSB 1-0 Sepsi OSK |
12 lut UTA Arad 2-2 Botosani |
12 lut FCV Farul Constanta 0-2 Dinamo Bucuresti |
Kolejka 26 |
---|
16 lut Rapid Bucuresti 2-0 Hermannstadt |
16 lut Petrolul Ploiesti 2-1 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
17 lut FC Voluntari 0-1 UTA Arad |
17 lut U Craiova 1948 1-3 CFR Cluj |
18 lut Botosani 2-2 Universitatea Craiova |
18 lut Dinamo Bucuresti 3-1 Otelul Galati |
19 lut Universitatea Cluj 0-0 FC FCSB |
19 lut Sepsi OSK 0-1 FCV Farul Constanta |
Kolejka 27 |
---|
23 lut Hermannstadt 1-0 U Craiova 1948 |
23 lut CFR Cluj 4-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
24 lut CSM Politehnica Iasi 3-1 Rapid Bucuresti |
24 lut UTA Arad 1-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
24 lut FCV Farul Constanta 1-1 Otelul Galati |
25 lut FC FCSB 3-2 Botosani |
25 lut Sepsi OSK 0-0 Universitatea Cluj |
26 lut Universitatea Craiova 2-1 FC Voluntari |
Kolejka 28 |
---|
27 lut Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0 Hermannstadt |
27 lut U Craiova 1948 1-1 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
27 lut Otelul Galati 2-2 CFR Cluj |
28 lut Rapid Bucuresti 4-1 UTA Arad |
28 lut Universitatea Cluj 1-0 FCV Farul Constanta |
29 lut Petrolul Ploiesti 2-3 Universitatea Craiova |
29 lut FC Voluntari 1-2 FC FCSB |
29 lut Botosani 1-2 Sepsi OSK |
Kolejka 29 |
---|
1 mar CSM Politehnica Iasi 0-0 Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 mar Hermannstadt 4-1 Otelul Galati |
2 mar UTA Arad 3-2 U Craiova 1948 |
2 mar FCV Farul Constanta 1-1 CFR Cluj |
3 mar FC FCSB 1-0 Petrolul Ploiesti |
3 mar Universitatea Cluj 1-0 Botosani |
4 mar Universitatea Craiova 1-1 Rapid Bucuresti |
4 mar Sepsi OSK 4-0 FC Voluntari |
Kolejka 30 |
---|
8 mar CFR Cluj 1-0 Hermannstadt |
8 mar Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0 UTA Arad |
8 mar Petrolul Ploiesti 1-2 Sepsi OSK |
8 mar FC Voluntari 0-0 Universitatea Cluj |
8 mar Botosani 0-0 FCV Farul Constanta |
9 mar Rapid Bucuresti 4-0 FC FCSB |
10 mar U Craiova 1948 1-2 Universitatea Craiova |
11 mar Otelul Galati 1-1 CSM Politehnica Iasi |